Saturday, February 11, 2006

request

i want all the songs from the film " Thalaivasal"....
so if u guys hav please send it to me... to my mail " Live_everyy_moment@yahoo.com", or otherwise lemme knw from whr i can download atleast......
please........

5 comments:

Ponnarasi Kothandaraman said...

Hi,
Try tamilbeat.come or tamilsongs.net.
BTW, askd abt ur title bcoz of the follwoin incident. Once when Dr.Kamarajar or Anna not sure whome, told the above lines "my days are counted" in a bad context. He told this when he was at the jaws of death (cancer patient). Your title reminds this one. Y dont u try some pleasant title :) Just a suggestion....

Have a nice day,
Ponnarasi

My days(Gops) said...

oh "My Days are counted" does matters this? thx for ur suggestion...will change it soon..
cheers....

Ponnarasi Kothandaraman said...

Tht was so sweet! Am happy to see this title :D Thanku!

Have a nice day,
Ponnarasi

visithra said...

have u tried musicindiaonline though u cant download

n happy v day btw ;)

ashok said...

Try 'coolgoose'...